ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16404008
nr 1640 4008
GRAPHIC ART
Daniel Vandina, composition. Signed, numbered 44/100, Giclee fine art. Giclée, Image dimensions: 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x44 cm, unframed,
Daniel Vandina, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 44/100, Giclee fine art. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x44 cm, oramat löst blad
Withdrawn
Monday September 2 2024
at 19:27:55